No Event
No Event
Aug 30, 2017
Final
at Sierra L, 3-0
Sierra Classic, 25-23, 25-17, 25-14
Aug 30, 2017
Final
vs. San Mateo L, 3-1
@ Sierra Sierra Classic, 25-14, 23-25, 25-20, 25-15
Sep 01, 2017
Final
vs. Diablo Valley L, 3-0
@ Yuba Yuba Classic, 25-11, 25-16, 25-22
Sep 01, 2017
Final
at Yuba L, 3-0
Yuba Classic, 25-20, 27-25, 25-20
Sep 02, 2017
Postponed
Folsom Lake
Rescheduled for 10/14
Sep 06, 2017
Final
vs. Santa Rosa L, 3-0
@ West Valley West Valley Classic, 25-16, 25-11, 26-24
Sep 06, 2017
Final
at West Valley L, 3-0
West Valley Classic, 25-20, 25-13, 25-17
Sep 08, 2017
Final
at San Joaquin Delta L, 3-0
Delta Classic, Match 8, 25-15, 25-8, 25-9
Sep 08, 2017
Final
vs. Gavilan L, 3-0
@ San Joaquin Delta Delta Classic, Match 16, 25-20, 25-18, 25-18
Sep 09, 2017
Final
vs. Reedley W, 3-1
@ S J Delta Delta Classic, Match 18, 25-17, 21-25, 25-22, 25-21
Sep 09, 2017
Final
vs. Foothill L, 3-0
@ S J Delta Delta Classic, 25-18, 25-14, 25-15
Sep 13, 2017
Final
vs. De Anza L, 3-0
@ Sacramento City Panther Classic II, 25-12, 25-16, 25-18
Sep 13, 2017
Final
at Sacramento City L, 3-0
Panther Classic II
Sep 15, 2017
Final
Ohlone L, 3-2
Shasta Classic, 25-15, 24-26, 21-25, 25-21, 15-9
Sep 15, 2017
Final
Simpson University JV W, 3-1
Shasta Classic, 26-28, 25-22, 25-22, 25-20
Sep 23, 2017
Final
at Hartnell L, 3-0
Hartnell Classic #2, 25-21, 25-15, 25-20
Sep 23, 2017
Final
vs. Taft L, 3-0
@ Hartnell Hartnell Classic #2, 25-20, 25-21, 25-21
Sep 27, 2017
Final
at Los Medanos L, 3-0
LMC Quad #2, 25-13, 27-25, 25-19
Sep 27, 2017
Final
vs. Gavilan L, 3-0
@ Pittsburgh LMC Quad #2, 25-19, 25-19, 25-11
Oct 04, 2017
Final
Butte L, 3-0
GVC, 25-7, 25-16, 25-23
Oct 06, 2017
Final
at Lassen W, 3-0
GVC, 25-16, 25-16, 25-19
Oct 11, 2017
Final
Siskiyous L, 3-1
GVC, 13-25, 25-21, 26-24, 25-22
Oct 13, 2017
Final
Feather River L, 3-1
GVC, 25-16, 23-25, 25-20, 26-24
Oct 14, 2017
Cancelled
Folsom Lake
Oct 18, 2017
Final
at Redwoods W, 3-0
Oct 19, 2017
Final
Lassen W, 3-1
GVC, 22-25, 25-8, 25-20, 25-7
Oct 27, 2017
Final
at Feather River L, 3-0
25-16, 25-12, 25-18
Nov 01, 2017
Final
at Siskiyous L, 3-2
GVC, 25-15, 15-25, 18-25, 25-14, 15-13
Nov 03, 2017
Final
at Butte L, 3-0
GVC, 25-11, 25-16, 25-23
Nov 10, 2017
Final
Redwoods W, 3-0
GVC, 25-14, 25-7, 25-8
Aug 29, 2018
Final
at Sierra L, 3-0
25-19, 25-19, 25-19
Aug 29, 2018
Final
vs. Marin L, 3-0
@ Sierra Sierra Classic, 25-22, 25-20, 25-21
Aug 31, 2018
Final
Yuba W, 3-1
Shasta Classic, 25-17, 25-15, 19-25, 30-28
Aug 31, 2018
Final
Diablo Valley W, 3-0
Shasta Classic, 25-18, 25-10, 25-23
Sep 05, 2018
Final
Southwestern CC (Oregon) L, 3-1
Shasta Classic 2, 26-24, 25-19, 19-25, 25-18
Sep 05, 2018
Final
West Valley L, 3-1
Shasta Classic 2, 25-18, 23-25, 25-7, 25-13
Sep 07, 2018
Final
at San Joaquin Delta L, 3-0
Delta Classic, Match #4, 25-10, 25-21, 25-14
Sep 07, 2018
Final
vs. Solano L, 3-1
@ San Joaquin Delta Delta Classic, Match #9, 22-25, 25-17, 25-21, 25-21
Sep 08, 2018
Final
vs. Taft L, 3-0
@ San Joaquin Delta Delta Classic, Match #17, 25-20, 25-15, 25-17
Sep 08, 2018
Final
vs. Reedley W, 3-1
@ San Joaquin Delta Delta Classic, Match #25, 15-25, 25-13, 25-23, 25-23
Sep 12, 2018
Final
at Ohlone L, 3-2
Fremont Hills Classic, 21-25, 26-24, 25-22, 19-25, 15-13
Sep 12, 2018
Final
vs. San Francisco W, 3-1
@ Ohlone Fremont Hills Classic, 25-23, 25-19, 14-25, 25-14
Sep 14, 2018
Final
vs. Sacramento City L, 3-0
@ DeAnza De Anza Classic, 25-22, 25-20, 25-17
Sep 14, 2018
Final
at De Anza L, 3-0
De Anza Classic, 25-17, 25-21, 25-19
Sep 19, 2018
Final
at San Mateo L, 3-0
CSM 3-Way, 25-22, 25-14, 25-19
Sep 19, 2018
Final
vs. Canada W, 3-0
@ San Mateo CSM 3-Way, 25-22, 25-14, 25-19
Sep 21, 2018
Final
vs. Solano L, 3-1
@ Los Medanos College LMC Classic, 19-25, 25-12, 25-20, 25-14
Sep 21, 2018
Final
at Los Medanos W, 3-0
LMC Classic
Sep 29, 2018
Final
at Gavilan L, 3-0
Gavilan Classic 3, 26-24, 25-17, 25-10
Sep 29, 2018
Final
vs. Folsom Lake L, 3-1
@ Gavilan Gavilan Classic 3, 25-22, 22-25, 25-14, 25-14
Oct 05, 2018
Final
Butte L, 3-1
GVC, 19-25, 25-18, 25-20, 25-5
Oct 10, 2018
Final
at Lassen L, 3-0
GVC, 25-22, 25-19, 25-17
Oct 12, 2018
Final
at Siskiyous L, 3-0
GVC, 25-20, 25-19, 26-24
Oct 17, 2018
Final
at Redwoods L, 3-2
GVC, 25-20, 12-25, 22-25, 25-21, 15-12
Oct 19, 2018
Final
Feather River L, 3-0
GVC, 25-9, 25-11, 25-23
Oct 20, 2018
2:00 PM
vs. Hartnell
@ Santa Rosa Junior College SRJC Quad
Oct 20, 2018
4:00 PM
at Santa Rosa
SRJC Quad
Oct 24, 2018
6:00 PM
at Butte
Oct 26, 2018
6:00 PM
Redwoods
Nov 02, 2018
6:00 PM
Siskiyous
Nov 07, 2018
6:00 PM
at Feather River
Nov 08, 2018
1:00 PM
Lassen
No Event
View Full Schedule