Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Tue. 22 vs. American River # Final
  Scrimmage - No Officials
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Bakersfield Cancelled
Tue. 5 vs. Yuba Final W, 4-0
Fri. 8 vs. Sierra Final L, 11-1
Tue. 12 at Mendocino Final W, 4-1
Fri. 15 vs. Napa Valley Final W, 4-2
Tue. 19 at Chabot Final W, 2-0
Thu. 21 vs. West Hills Lemoore Final W, 10-3
Fri. 22 at Ohlone Final L, 4-0
Tue. 26 vs. Redwoods * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 3 at Feather River * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 6 at Lassen * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 10 vs. Siskiyous * Final W, 4-1
Fri. 13 at Lake Tahoe * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 17 vs. Butte * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 20 at Redwoods * Final T, 0-0
Fri. 27 vs. Feather River * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 31 vs. Lassen * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Fri. 3 at Siskiyous * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 7 vs. Lake Tahoe * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 10 at Butte * Final L, 3-2
 
August
Thu. 23 vs. Simpson University # 4:30 AM
Tue. 28 at Sacramento City Final W, 5-1
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. San Joaquin Delta Final L, 11-0
Tue. 4 at Sierra Final L, 13-0
Fri. 7 at American River Final L, 9-2
Tue. 11 at Yuba Final L, 5-0
Fri. 14 at Napa Valley Final W, 4-0
Fri. 21 vs. Folsom Lake # Cancelled
Tue. 25 at Lake Tahoe * Final L, 9-0
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Feather River * Final L, 4-1
Fri. 5 at Redwoods * Final L, 7-2
Tue. 9 vs. Butte * Final L, 4-1
Fri. 12 vs. Siskiyous * Final T, 1-1
Tue. 16 at Lassen * Final T, 3-3
Mon. 22 vs. Lake Tahoe * Final L, 8-0
Fri. 26 at Feather River * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 30 vs. Redwoods * Final W, 2-1
 
November
Fri. 2 at Butte * Final L, 6-0
Tue. 6 at Siskiyous * Final T, 3-3
Fri. 9 vs. Lassen * Final W, 1-0
 
August
Thu. 22 vs. Simpson University # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 27 vs. American River 4:00 PM
Fri. 30 vs. Sacramento City 2:00 PM
 
September
Tue. 3 vs. Yuba 5:00 PM
Wed. 11 at De Anza 4:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Cabrillo 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Chabot 1:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Napa Valley 4:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Feather River * 4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. Butte * 2:00 PM
Fri. 4 at Lassen * 4:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Lake Tahoe * 4:00 PM
Tue. 15 vs. Redwoods * 11:00 AM
Fri. 18 vs. Siskiyous * 4:00 PM
Tue. 22 vs. Feather River * 2:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Butte * 4:00 PM
Tue. 29 vs. Lassen * 2:00 PM
 
November
Tue. 5 vs. Lake Tahoe * 12:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Redwoods * 1:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Siskiyous * 12:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event