Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 4 vs. Merced @ Stockton (Delta) Final L, 60-59
  Delta Tournament
Sat. 5 at Laney Final W, 71-59
Sun. 6 vs. Feather River @ Stockton Final L, 83-67
Thu. 10 vs. LA Trade-Tech @ Consumes River Final L, 69-53
  Cosumnes River College Tournament
Fri. 11 vs. Butte @ Cosumnes Final W, 65-51
Sat. 12 vs. West Hills-Lemoore @ Sacramento, CA Final L, 56-52
Wed. 16 at Marin Final W, 72-35
Tue. 22 at American River Final L, 74-61
 
December
Thu. 1 Mendocino Final W, 78-32
  Shasta College Tournament
Fri. 2 Redwoods Final W, 75-37
  Shasta College Tournament
Sat. 3 Sierra Final L, 77-46
  Shasta College Tournament
Fri. 9 vs. De Anza @ Solano Showdown Final L, 55-51
  Solano Community College Tournament
Sat. 10 vs. Lassen @ Fairfield Final W, 97-64
Sun. 11 vs. Cosumnes River @ Solano Final W, 58-55
  Solano Tournament
Fri. 16 vs. Contra Costa @ San Mateo Final L, 75-52
  College of San Mateo Tournament
Sat. 17 vs. Santa Monica @ San Mateo Final L, 82-74
  College of San Mateo Invitational
Thu. 29 vs. Cabrillo @ lassen college Final W, 72-61
Fri. 30 vs. Gavilan @ Susanville Final L, 54-53
 
January
Sat. 14 at Siskiyous * Final L, 102-56
Wed. 18 at Redwoods * Final - OT W, 66-61
Sat. 21 Feather River * Final W, 64-60
Wed. 25 Lassen * Final W, 84-33
Sat. 28 at Butte * Final W, 70-50
 
February
Wed. 1 Siskiyous * Final L, 73-54
Sat. 4 at Lassen * Final W, 83-49
Wed. 8 at Feather River * Final W, 65-61
Sat. 11 Butte * Final W, 62-50
Wed. 15 Redwoods * Final W, 63-44
 
November
Sat. 4 at Mendocino Final W, 55-35
Thu. 9 vs. West Hills-Lemoore @ Cosumnes River Final W, 61-53
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Fri. 10 vs. Los Medanos @ Cosumnes River Final W, 79-76
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Sat. 11 vs. LA Trade-Tech @ Cosumnes River College Final L, 109-61
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Tue. 14 at Monterey Peninsula Final W, 77-69
Wed. 15 at Yuba Final W, 90-34
Sat. 25 Marin Final W, 57-48
Thu. 30 Mendocino Final W, 100-33
  Shasta College Tournament
 
December
Fri. 1 Sierra Final L, 58-38
  Shasta College Tournament
Sat. 2 vs. San Jose @ Shasta College Final L, 57-56
  Shasta College Tournament-
Fri. 8 vs. Chabot @ Solano College Final L, 71-63
Sat. 9 vs. De Anza @ Solano College Final W, 71-32
Sun. 10 vs. Los Medanos @ Solano Final L, 63-56
  Solano Community College Tournament
Fri. 15 vs. Contra Costa @ San Mateo Final W, 68-37
  San Mateo Tournament
Sat. 16 at San Mateo Final W, 81-53
  College of San Mateo Tournament
Sun. 17 vs. San Joaquin Delta @ San Mateo Final L, 68-63
Thu. 28 vs. Gavilan @ Cabrillo Final W, 66-55
Fri. 29 at Cabrillo Final L, 84-53
 
January
Sat. 6 at Lassen * Final L, 70-65
Wed. 10 Siskiyous * Final L, 77-68
Sat. 13 Butte * Final W, 76-62
Sat. 20 at Feather River * Final L, 74-64
Wed. 24 Redwoods * Final W, 91-42
Sat. 27 at Siskiyous * Final L, 73-69
Wed. 31 Lassen * Final L, 59-49
 
February
Sat. 3 at Butte * Final W, 59-56
Wed. 7 Feather River * Final - OT L, 82-81
Wed. 14 at Redwoods * Final W, 67-63
Wed. 21 at Solano % Final L, 66-63
  Regional Playoff Game
 
November
Thu. 8 vs. Los Medanos @ Clark Court - Sacramento, California Final W, 97-64
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Fri. 9 vs. West Hills-Lemoore @ Cosumnes River Final W, 55-44
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Sat. 10 vs. LA Trade-Tech @ Consumnes River Final L, 82-70
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Tue. 13 at Hartnell Final W, 74-39
Wed. 14 at Modesto Final W, 68-54
Tue. 20 at Umpqua Community College Final L, 84-48
Thu. 29 To Be Determined TBA
  Shasta Invitational Tournament
Fri. 30 Yuba Final W, 65-46
  Shasta College Tournament
 
December
Sat. 1 Fresno Final L, 59-55
Fri. 7 vs. San Joaquin Delta @ Solano College Final L, 59-46
  Solano Community College Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. Feather River @ Solano Final L, 63-60
Fri. 14 vs. To Be Determined @ San Mateo College TBA
  San Mateo Tournament
  vs. Merritt @ College of San Mateo 3:00 PM
  College of San Mateo Tournament
Fri. 28 Gavilan 5:00 PM
  Shasta CrossOver
Sat. 29 Cabrillo 12:00 PM
  Shasta CrossOver
 
January
Sat. 5 at Redwoods * 2:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Butte * 2:00 PM
Wed. 16 Lassen * 5:30 PM
Sat. 19 at Siskiyous * 2:00 PM
Sat. 26 Feather River * 2:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 Redwoods * 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 Butte * 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Feather River * 5:30 PM
Sat. 16 Siskiyous * 2:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Lassen * 5:30 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event