Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Thu. 4 at American River Final L, 6-3
Fri. 5 at Sierra Final L, 12-4
Sat. 6 American River Final L, 9-3
Thu. 11 at Skyline Final L, 8-3
Fri. 12 at Skyline Final L, 5-1
Sat. 13 at Skyline Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 Napa Final L, 4-2
  Napa Final L, 4-3
Sun. 21 Napa Final L, 7-4
Tue. 23 Sierra Final L, 12-5
Fri. 26 at Siskiyous * Final L, 7-4
Sat. 27 Siskiyous * Final W, 6-3
  Siskiyous * Final W, 3-1
 
March
Tue. 1 at Cosumnes River Final L, 10-1
Thu. 3 Lassen * Final L, 9-8
Fri. 4 at Lassen * Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
Wed. 16 Redwoods * Final W, 9-6
  Redwoods * Final - 7 innings W, 22-2
Fri. 18 at Feather River * Final L, 8-6
Sat. 19 at Feather River * Final - 7 innings L, 10-0
  at Feather River * Final L, 4-3
Thu. 24 at Butte * Final L, 7-0
Sat. 26 Butte * Final W, 1-0
  Butte * Final - 10 innings L, 3-2
 
April
Fri. 1 Siskiyous * Final - 9 innings L, 5-2
Sat. 2 at Siskiyous * Final L, 14-7
Thu. 7 at Redwoods * Final W, 3-0
  Arcata Ball Park
  at Redwoods * Final W, 3-2
  Arcata Ball Park
Fri. 8 at Redwoods * Final W, 3-2
  Arcata Ball Park
Fri. 15 at Lassen * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 16 Lassen * Final W, 10-6
Mon. 18 at Lassen * Final W, 9-3
Thu. 21 Feather River * Final W, 3-0
  Feather River * Final L, 4-3
Thu. 28 at Butte * Final W, 9-8
  at Butte * Final - 10 innings L, 5-4
 
January
Fri. 27 Siskiyous Final L, 7-1
Sat. 28 at Cosumnes River Final L, 10-1
 
February
Fri. 3 at Sierra Final - 8 innings L, 15-2
Sat. 4 at American River Final L, 21-5
  at American River Final L, 5-0
Fri. 10 at Skyline Final L, 18-3
Sat. 11 at Skyline Final L, 15-5
Sun. 12 at Skyline Final L, 14-4
Wed. 15 Yuba Final W, 5-3
Fri. 24 Siskiyous * Final L, 11-3
  Siskiyous * Final - 10 innings W, 5-4
Tue. 28 at Yuba Final L, 7-6
  at Yuba Final L, 8-5
 
March
Fri. 3 Lassen * Final L, 7-0
  Lassen * Final L, 10-2
Tue. 7 at Cosumnes River Final L, 3-2
Fri. 10 Redwoods * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 Redwoods * Final W, 6-1
  Redwoods * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 17 Feather River * Final L, 12-0
  Feather River * Final L, 11-6
Thu. 23 at Butte * Final - 11 innings W, 2-1
  at Butte * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 25 at Butte * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 31 at Siskiyous * Final W, 1-0
 
April
Sat. 1 at Siskiyous * Final - 7 innings W, 13-2
  at Siskiyous * Final W, 4-3
Tue. 11 Sierra Final L, 6-3
Fri. 14 Lassen * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 15 at Lassen * Final - 7 innings W, 19-7
  at Lassen * Final L, 4-3
Thu. 20 Feather River * Final L, 13-1
Fri. 21 at Feather River * Final L, 7-3
Sat. 22 at Feather River * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 25 at Redwoods * Final L, 3-2
  at Redwoods * Final - 7 innings L, 17-0
Thu. 27 at Butte * Final L, 10-4
Fri. 28 Butte * Final W, 7-0
Sat. 29 Napa Final W, 5-4
  Napa Final W, 8-7
 
January
Fri. 26 at Cosumnes River Final L, 3-0
Sat. 27 at Cosumnes River Final L, 14-4
 
February
Thu. 1 at American River Final W, 9-0
Fri. 2 at Sierra Final L, 20-2
Sat. 3 American River Final W, 5-4
Tue. 6 Cosumnes River Final W, 5-2
Thu. 8 Skyline Final L, 9-4
Fri. 9 Skyline Final L, 11-2
Sat. 10 Skyline Final W, 4-1
Tue. 13 at Yuba Final L, 9-4
Thu. 15 at Canada Final L, 6-1
Fri. 16 at Canada Final W, 13-5
Sat. 17 at Canada Final - 10 innings L, 5-4
Tue. 20 Sierra Final L, 12-6
Fri. 23 Feather River * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 24 Feather River * Final L, 7-4
  Feather River * Final W, 8-7
Tue. 27 Yuba Final L, 6-4
 
March
Sun. 4 Siskiyous * Final W, 2-1
  Siskiyous * Final L, 6-2
Mon. 5 Siskiyous * Final W, 13-2
Sat. 10 at Lassen * Final - 8 innings L, 10-0
  Double header
Sun. 11 Lassen * Final W, 10-7
Sun. 18 Redwoods * Final W, 6-0
  Redwoods * Final W, 8-4
Sun. 25 at Butte * Final - 7 innings L, 10-0
  at Butte * Final W, 6-2
Mon. 26 Butte * Final L, 5-3
Fri. 30 at Feather River * Final L, 13-7
Sat. 31 at Feather River * Final W, 5-4
 
April
Sun. 8 at Siskiyous * Final W, 7-2
  at Siskiyous * Final L, 9-7
Fri. 13 Lassen * Final L, 5-2
Sat. 14 at Lassen * Final L, 4-3
  at Lassen * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 20 at Redwoods * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 21 at Redwoods * Final L, 3-1
  at Redwoods * Final W, 8-3
Wed. 25 at Butte * Final L, 6-1
Thu. 26 Butte * Final W, 6-5
 
January
Fri. 25 at Cosumnes River 2:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Cosumnes River 1:00 PM
Thu. 31 at American River 2:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 at Sierra 1:00 PM
Sat. 2 American River 1:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Skyline 2:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Skyline 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Skyline 1:00 PM
Tue. 12 Yuba 2:00 PM
Thu. 14 Canada 2:00 PM
Fri. 15 Canada 1:00 PM
Sat. 16 Canada 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 Sierra 2:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Feather River * 2:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Feather River * 12:00 PM
  at Feather River * 2:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Yuba 2:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Siskiyous * 2:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Siskiyous * 11:00 AM
  at Siskiyous * 1:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Lassen * 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 Lassen * 11:00 AM
  Lassen * 1:00 PM
Fri. 15 Redwoods * 2:00 PM
Sat. 16 Redwoods * 12:00 PM
  Redwoods 2:00 PM
Tue. 19 Cosumnes River 2:30 PM
Fri. 22 at Butte * 2:00 PM
Sat. 23 Butte * 12:00 PM
  Butte * 2:00 PM
Fri. 29 Feather River * 2:00 PM
Sat. 30 Feather River * 1:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 5 at Siskiyous * 2:00 PM
Sat. 6 Siskiyous * 1:00 PM
Fri. 12 Lassen * 2:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Lassen * 1:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Redwoods * 2:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Redwoods * 1:00 PM
Wed. 24 Butte * 2:30 PM
Thu. 25 at Butte * 2:30 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event